Shea Butter Oil
Shea Butter Oil
Shea Butter Oil
Shea Butter Oil

Shea Butter Oil

5 Reviews
zł11.38

SHEA BUTTER OIL / Butyrospermum parkii Seed Oil /

The lightest fraction of cold pressed shea butter. It has natural allantoin, unsaturated fatty acids, vitamins A, E and F. Strongly greases, regenerates and protects against the negative influence of external factors.
50 ml capacity with a practical dosing pump.

Ask about product

Ask about product

Shea Butter Oil

Shea Butter Oil

SHEA BUTTER OIL / Butyrospermum parkii Seed Oil /

The lightest fraction of cold pressed shea butter. It has natural allantoin, unsaturated fatty acids, vitamins A, E and F. Strongly greases, regenerates and protects against the negative influence of external factors.
50 ml capacity with a practical dosing pump.

Please fill below informations. Customer service will contact with You soon as is possible.

* Required fields

Cancel or 

 

BUTTER PARKA / Vitellaria paradoxa /

The tree naturally occurs in the tropical and subtropical climate of western and central Africa. Species from the family of seamaceae belonging to the order of heather. The tree usually grows up to 15 meters in height, bearing fruit in the form of berries with a red-brown seed inside. The seeds are very rich in fats, from which whitish shea butter is produced by crushing.

SHEA BUTTER OIL / Butyrospermum parkii Seed Oil /

Shea butter is almost odorless with a hardly perceptible smell. It has natural allantoin, unsaturated fatty acids, vitamins A, E and F. It increases elasticity, smoothes, regenerates, nourishes and protects the skin against the negative influence of external factors. It has highly moisturizing and moisturizing properties, replenishing the vitamin deficiencies in the skin. It soothes irritation, inflammation and sunburn. It is a natural UV filter. Revitalizes and gives shine to dry and damaged hair. Perfect for all skin types.

Shea Butter Oil offered by ETJA is 100% natural. The product has been dermatologically tested.

HOW TO USE

  • direct to the skin

  • massage on your own

  • for the production of cosmetics at home (creams, soaps, after-sun cream, after-shave cream

  • addition to olives in specialized massage parlors

  • strongly moisturizing bath - one tablespoon for the bathtub filled with 1/3 of water will grease, elasticize and regenerate the skin

  • hair care


STORAGE

Always close the dosing pump with the stopper after use and try to store in a cool place.

ORIGIN

Central and West Africa

Etja cosmetic oil is a natural product. The influence of seasonal weather changes may produce slight variations in color, odor and density.

Capacity
50 ml
expiration date
up to 1.5 years
5 Reviews

Do Halvka Rivka
Wystarczy przechowywać olej w ciemnym miejscu w temperaturze do 20 stopni, aby zużyć produkt zgodnie z datą ważności.
on

Razdwa
Czy olejek ten straci wlasciwosci gdy nie bede przechowywac go w lodowce? Co sie wtedy stanie?
on

Przetestowałam i polecam
Świetny olejek. Bez koloru i zapachu. Pomaga złagodzić podrażnienia. Super odżywia i nawilża. Czasami łączę go z innymi olejkami. Jeśli tężeje to polecam na chwilę wstawić do ciepłej wody. Zmienia konsystencję na ciekłą.
on

olej z masla shea
Posiadam bardzo wrażliwa , podrazniona i suchą skórę.Olej jest fantastyczny.Probowalam juz wszystkiego od balsamów dla dzieci po kosmetyki hypoalergiczne. Niestety nic nie pomagało .Jestem wdzięczna , że jest naturalny bez dodatków. Za wadę niestety uznaje buteleczke z której musze wybierać patyczki em zawartość.
on

olej z masla shea
Posiadam bardzo wrażliwa , podrazniona i suchą skórę.Olej jest fantastyczny.Probowalam juz wszystkiego od balsamów dla dzieci po kosmetyki hypoalergiczne. Niestety nic nie pomagało .Jestem wdzięczna , że jest naturalny bez dodatków. Za wadę niestety uznaje buteleczke z której musze wybierać patyczki em zawartość.
on

No carriers available for this product.

Customers who bought this product also bought:

4 other products in the same category:

I accept regulationsand privacy policy store.