Black Cumin Oil
Black Cumin Oil
Black Cumin Oil
Black Cumin Oil

Black Cumin Oil

2 Reviews
zł18.29

NATURAL BLACK Cumin OIL / Niegella Sativa (Black Cumin) Seed Oil /

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil obtained from black cumin seeds. It contains about 85% of unsaturated omega 6 and omega 9 fatty acids as well as vitamins A, B1, B2, CE and PP. It shows regenerating properties, smoothes the skin and soothes all kinds of allergies. Perfect for all skin types.
Aftercapacity: 50 ml with a practical dosing pump

Ask about product

Ask about product

Black Cumin Oil

Black Cumin Oil

NATURAL BLACK Cumin OIL / Niegella Sativa (Black Cumin) Seed Oil /

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil obtained from black cumin seeds. It contains about 85% of unsaturated omega 6 and omega 9 fatty acids as well as vitamins A, B1, B2, CE and PP. It shows regenerating properties, smoothes the skin and soothes all kinds of allergies. Perfect for all skin types.
Aftercapacity: 50 ml with a practical dosing pump

Please fill below informations. Customer service will contact with You soon as is possible.

* Required fields

Cancel or 

 

Black seed(Nigella sativa)

Species The plant belongs to the buttercup family. It comes from South Asia and West Asia. In Poland, it is a cultivated plant, it can be found wild. Strongly branched stem reaches up to 50 cm in height. The bellows, or single-chamber, multi-seeded fruit, topped with dried pistils, contains black triangular seeds with a bitter taste. In the process of pressing, the seeds are used to obtain a plant oil rich in unsaturated fatty acids. An annual plant.

OIL ZCZARNY KMINU / Niegella Sativa (Black Cumin) Seed Oil /

Natural, unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil obtained from black cumin seeds. It contains about 85% of unsaturated omega 6 and omega 9 fatty acids as well as vitamins A, B1, B2, CE and PP. The most active ingredient in black cumin oil is thymoquinone, with antioxidant, anti-inflammatory and anti-rheumatic properties. It shows regenerating properties, smoothes the skin and soothes all kinds of allergies. Perfect for all skin types.

Oilwithraspberry seeds offered by the company ETJAisin100% natural, cold-pressed and unrefined. The product has been dermatologically tested.

HOW TO USE

  • can be used directly on the skin
  • bath for colds - thanks to the content of thymoquinion, it heals symptoms of colds. Pour about 10 ml of oil into a bathtub filled with 1/3 of warm water. It's good to add a few drops in additionf = "http://etja.pl/naturalne-olejki-eteryczne/17-olejek-eukaliptusowy.html">natural eucalyptus oilto strengthen the bath.
  • medicinalmassage warming up
  • base for antibacterial peeling
  • use as an addition to creams intended for allergic skin with eczema
  • hair - add to conditioners intended for damaged hair.

STORAGE

Always close the dosing pump with the stopper after use and try to store in a cool place.

ORIGIN

European countries

Etja cosmetic oil is a natural product. The influence of seasonal weather changes can produce slight variations in color, odor and density.

Capacity
50 ml
expiration date
up to 1.5 years
2 Reviews

Polecam
Bardzo dobry olej, jeszcze lepsza obsługa. Po zakupie oleju z datą przydatności na wyjściu w pewnym sklepie i napisaniu do producenta, bez problemu wysłał mi nowy olej z dłuższą datą przydatności. Profesjonalne podejście. Sam olej stosuję na skórę głowy i do olejowania włosów, na pewno pozostanie ze mną na dłużej.
on

olej z czarnuszki
nie tylko wmasowuje w skore twarzy ale i pije , na razie 1 lyzeczke dzienie od miesiaca- REWELACJA - od 20 lat walczylam z tradzikiem , potem z bliznami - a na koniec ze skrajnie przesuszina skora po wszystkich terapiach :) teraz pije , tym samym olejem myje twarz - i jest super
on

No carriers available for this product.

Customers who bought this product also bought:

4 other products in the same category:

I accept regulationsand privacy policy store.