Marula oil
Marula oil
Marula oil

Marula oil

1 Reviews
zł27.64

NATURAL MARULA OIL / Sclerocarya Birrea (Marula) Seed Oil /

Unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from the seeds of the fruits of the marula tree, obtained from wild crops. It contains significant amounts of EFAs and vitamins C, E and flavonoids. It absorbs quickly and adapts to the skin structure. Gently moisturizes, improves skin elasticity and reduces acne lesions, scars and discoloration. It shallows and smooths deep wrinkles.
Perfect dfor damaged, dry, sensitive skin, psoriasis and eczema.
Capacity: 50 ml with a practical dosing pump

Ask about product

Ask about product

Marula oil

Marula oil

NATURAL MARULA OIL / Sclerocarya Birrea (Marula) Seed Oil /

Unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from the seeds of the fruits of the marula tree, obtained from wild crops. It contains significant amounts of EFAs and vitamins C, E and flavonoids. It absorbs quickly and adapts to the skin structure. Gently moisturizes, improves skin elasticity and reduces acne lesions, scars and discoloration. It shallows and smooths deep wrinkles.
Perfect dfor damaged, dry, sensitive skin, psoriasis and eczema.
Capacity: 50 ml with a practical dosing pump

Please fill below informations. Customer service will contact with You soon as is possible.

* Required fields

Cancel or 

 

OLEJ MARULA / Sclerocarya Birrea (Marula) Seed Oil /

Unrefined, cosmetic, cold-pressed oil from the seeds of the fruits of the marula tree, obtained from wild crops. It contains significant amounts of EFAs and vitamins C, E and flavonoids. Light oil with strong antioxidant properties. It absorbs quickly and adapts to the skin structure. Gently moisturizes, improves skin elasticity, protects against collagen breakdown. It reduces acne lesions, scars and discoloration. Recommended for massage as a treatment for stretch marks and cellulite. It shallows and smooths deep wrinkles. Perfect for damaged, dry, sensitive skin, psoriasis and eczema.

Maru OilThe la offered by ETJA is cold-pressed, unrefined and 100% natural. The product has been dermatologically tested.

HOW TO USE:

• apply directly to the skin of the whole body,

• gently rub a small amount into wet face skin

• addanti-aging serum spray,

• massage as a treatment for stretch marks and cellulite,

• addition to creams and lotions,

• as an oil for hair ends, preventing them from splitting

• bath - add 10 ml of oil to a bathtub filled with 1/3 of warm water. Take a bath for 15-20 minutes,

•thanks to its resistance to oxidation, it is a good base for other carrier oils,

P.WALKING

Africa

Etja cosmetic oil is a natural product. The influence of seasonal weather changes can produce slight variations in color, odor and density.

Capacity
50 ml
expiration date
up to 1.5 years
1 Reviews

Zadowolona
Olejek ładnie się wchłania w skórę.
on

No carriers available for this product.

Customers who bought this product also bought:

4 other products in the same category:

I accept regulationsand privacy policy store.